Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |
Product image of ODM AC-830 ODMAC-830 Accessory Test Cables for Sprint

ODM | AC-830 ODMAC-830 Accessory Test Cables for Sprint

Item #ODMAC-830
Suggested Retail: $830.00
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request QuoteShare Info
Test Cables
Data Sheet Icon
Test Kit Accessories and Accessory Kits

Features:
  • Sprint ALU 2.5 Accessory
  • MTP/MPO Breakout
  • Pigtail

  • General Specifications
    Product TypeTest Kit
    ForSprint ALU 2.5
    Weight0.02 lbs
    Fiber Source 7104 Fiber Clean IBC for MTP MTP Mulitple Fiber Connectors
    FBR7104 Fiber Clean IBC for MTP MTP Mulitple Fiber Connectors
    Suggested Retail: $136.50
    Quantity: 
    MISC 18-070170 LC Duplex Singlemode Bulkhead Adapter, Blue
    MIS18-070170 LC Duplex Singlemode Bulkhead Adapter, Blue
    Suggested Retail: $8.64
    Quantity: 
    Talley 6227 1-Slot OPTIPOP Fiber Reel Cleaner,All MTP/MPO Interfaces
    FBR6227 1-Slot OPTIPOP Fiber Reel Cleaner,All MTP/MPO Interfaces
    Suggested Retail: $170.00
    Quantity: 

    Related Products