Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |
Product image of ODM AC-065 Fiber Test Custom 0dB BIF Loop SC/LC - LC/LC Duplex Red Laser

ODM | AC-065 Fiber Test Custom 0dB BIF Loop SC/LC - LC/LC Duplex Red Laser

Item #ODMAC-065
Suggested Retail: $420.00
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request QuoteShare Info
Accessories and Cleaning Supplies - Fiber test
Data Sheet Icon
Test Kit Accessories and Accessory Kits

Fiber ModeMulti | Single
Weight1 lbs
ODM AC-090 1.25mm Cleaning Swabs 100/Pkg
ODMAC-090 1.25mm Cleaning Swabs 100/Pkg
Suggested Retail: $100.00
Quantity: 
ODM AC-190 Cletop TypeB Cleaner Blue Tape Tape for LC, SC, FC, ST, MU, MPO
ODMAC-190 Cletop TypeB Cleaner Blue Tape Tape for LC, SC, FC, ST, MU, MPO
Suggested Retail: $130.00
Quantity: 
MISC 18-070170 LC Duplex Singlemode Bulkhead Adapter, Blue
MIS18-070170 LC Duplex Singlemode Bulkhead Adapter, Blue
Suggested Retail: $8.64
Quantity: 

Related Products