Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |
LC/APC-LC/APC Singlemode Simplex Riser Yellow PVC Fiber
Item #MIS98-LCA-LCA-SX21F
MISC
98-LCA-LCA-SX21F
Suggested Retail: $39.50
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request QuoteShare Info
Simplex Riser

Related Products

Cable Information
TypeRiser PVC Fiber Optic Cable
FiberSimplex
ModeSingle-mode
Length21.0 Ft | 6.4 m
ColorYellow
Connector Information
Connector 1LC/APC
Connector 2LC/APC
FBRFK03 Fiber Clean Stickler Kit
Suggested Retail: $89.25
Quantity: 
FBRFS01464-LASER-1.25 1.25mm Visual Fault Locator VFL, Laser for LC Connectors
Suggested Retail: $170.00
Quantity: 
INFTT-05X8-BLK 1/2" x 8" Velcro Tie 10/Pkg, Black
Suggested Retail: $14.70
Quantity: 
JDSFBPT-U12MA-SF TIP UNIV 1.25MM PATCH CORD APC POLISH SLIP FIT FOR FBP
Suggested Retail: $126.00
Quantity: 
JDSFBP-SD101 Digital Inspection Kit P5000i Tips SC LC U25M U12M Case
Suggested Retail: $2496.00
Quantity: