Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |
5M LC/APC-SC/APC Singlemode Simplex Fiber Patch Cable
Item #MIS98-826801A005MY
MISC
98-826801A005MY
Suggested Retail: $36.50
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request QuoteShare Info
Fiber Patch Cable

Related Products

Cable Information
TypeFiber Patch
FiberSimplex
ModeSingle-mode
Length16.4 Ft | 5.0 m
Connector Information
Connector 1LC/APC
Connector 2SC/APC
FBRFS01464-LASER-2.5 2.5mm Visual Fault Locator VFL, Laser for SC,ST,FC Conns
Suggested Retail: $170.00
Quantity: 
INFTT-05X8-BLK 1/2" x 8" Velcro Tie 10/Pkg, Black
Suggested Retail: $14.70
Quantity: 
JDSFBPT-SC-APC Tip, SC/APC Bulkhead for FBP Series Probes
Suggested Retail: $110.25
Quantity: 
JDSFBP-SD101 Digital Inspection Kit P5000i Tips SC LC U25M U12M Case
Suggested Retail: $2496.00
Quantity: 
FBRFK03 Fiber Clean Stickler Kit
Suggested Retail: $89.25
Quantity: