Will Call Health and Safety Precautions Learn More
Product image of  18-070122 Fiber Adapter Only Multimode SCU Beige Duplex, No Panel Inc

| 18-070122 Fiber Adapter Only Multimode SCU Beige Duplex, No Panel Inc

Item #MIS18-070122
Suggested Retail: $5.40
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request QuoteShare Info
Features:
  • SENKOs highest quality adapter series
  • Patented one piece housing design prevents housing breakage
  • Designed to exceed the requirement of the Verizon FOC TPR 9409 requirement
  • High TG hook prevents unwanted hook opening in OSP application
  • Typical insertion loss under 0.05dB and Max IL of 0.20dB
  • Various housing color to meet customers requirement
  • Shutter option ready for eye safety

  • Talley 9392 Fiber Clean Stick 2.5mm FC, SC, ST, E2000 Connectors
    FBR9392 Fiber Clean Stick 2.5mm FC, SC, ST, E2000 Connectors
    Suggested Retail: $129.38
    Quantity: 

    Related Products