Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |
OM3 6 Fiber LC-LC OFNR 50Ft Indoor Assy, Riser Rated
Item #MIS17-8496X1-050FB
MISC
17-8496X1-050FB
Suggested Retail: $188.20
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request QuoteShare Info

Related Products

Cable Information
TypeOM3 Optical Fiber, Nonconductive, Riser
Riser RatedYes
Number of Fiber6
Length50.0 Ft | 15.2 m
Connector Information
Connector 1LC
Connector 2LC
FBR9393 Fiber Clean Single Fiber LC & MU Effective PC UPC & APC
Suggested Retail: $129.38
Quantity: 
FBRFK03 Fiber Clean Stickler Kit
Suggested Retail: $89.25
Quantity: 
FBRFS01464-LASER-1.25 1.25mm Visual Fault Locator VFL, Laser for LC Connectors
Suggested Retail: $170.00
Quantity: 
ODMAC-190 Cletop TypeB Cleaner Blue Tape Tape for LC, SC, FC, ST, MU, MPO
Suggested Retail: $110.00
Quantity: 
MIS18-070170 LC Duplex Singlemode Bulkhead Adapter, Blue
Suggested Retail: $10.92
Quantity: