Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |
100M, LC to SC 4-Strand 50um Multimode Riser Fiber Patch
Item #MIS17-841651-100MO
MISC
17-841651-100MO
Suggested Retail: $443.42
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request QuoteShare Info
Orange

Related Products

Cable Information
TypeRiser Fiber Patch
Number of Strands4
ModeMulti-mode
Micron50μm
Length328.1 Ft | 100.0 m
Connector Information
Connector 1LC
Connector 2SC
FBR9393 Fiber Clean Single Fiber LC & MU Effective PC UPC & APC
Suggested Retail: $129.38
Quantity: 
FBR9392 Fiber Cleaner Stick, 2.5mm FC, SC, ST, E2000 Connectors
Suggested Retail: $129.38
Quantity: 
FBRFS01464-LASER-1.25 1.25mm Visual Fault Locator VFL, Laser for LC Connectors
Suggested Retail: $170.00
Quantity: 
FBRFS01464-LASER-2.5 2.5mm Visual Fault Locator VFL, Laser for SC,ST,FC Conns
Suggested Retail: $170.00
Quantity: 
ODMAC-190 Cletop TypeB Cleaner Blue Tape Tape for LC, SC, FC, ST, MU, MPO
Suggested Retail: $110.00
Quantity: