Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |
SM SCU SCU 1M Jumper Simplex Yellow Singlemode UPC Polish
Item #MIS17-831001-001MY
MISC
17-831001-001MY
Suggested Retail: $21.30
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request QuoteShare Info

Related Products

Cable Information
TypeFiber Optic Jumper
FiberSimplex
ModeSingle-mode
Length3.3 Ft | 1.0 m
ColorYellow
Connector Information
PolishUPC
Connector 1SCU
Connector 2SCU
FBR9392 Fiber Cleaner Stick, 2.5mm FC, SC, ST, E2000 Connectors
Suggested Retail: $129.38
Quantity: 
FBRFK03 Fiber Clean Stickler Kit
Suggested Retail: $89.25
Quantity: 
FBRFS01464-LASER-2.5 2.5mm Visual Fault Locator VFL, Laser for SC,ST,FC Conns
Suggested Retail: $170.00
Quantity: 
ODMAC-190 Cletop TypeB Cleaner Blue Tape Tape for LC, SC, FC, ST, MU, MPO
Suggested Retail: $110.00
Quantity: 
MIS18-070122 Fiber Adapter Only Multimode SCU Beige Duplex, No Panel Inc
Suggested Retail: $5.40
Quantity: 
FBRS1SLULUM-001 SM LCU LCU 1M Jumper Simplex Yellow Singlemode UPC Polish
Suggested Retail: $16.00
Quantity: