Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |
Product image of MISC 17-8271X1-001MB

MISC

17-8271X1-001MB

OM3 LCU LCU 1M Jumper Simplex Aqua 50um UPC Polish Multimode

Item #MIS17-8271X1-001MB
Suggested Retail: $21.62
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request QuoteShare Info
Cable Information
TypeOM3 Fiber Optic Jumper
FiberDuplex
Gigabit10 Gb
Micron50m
Length3.3 Ft | 1.0 m
Connector Information
PolishUPC
Connector 1LCU
Connector 2LCU
FBR9393 Fiber Clean Single Fiber LC & MU Effective PC UPC & APC
Suggested Retail: $129.38
Quantity: 
FBRFK03 Fiber Clean Stickler Kit
Suggested Retail: $180.00
Quantity: 
FBRFS01464-LASER-1.25 1.25mm Visual Fault Locator VFL, Laser for LC Connectors
Suggested Retail: $170.00
Quantity: 
ODMAC-190 Cletop TypeB Cleaner Blue Tape Tape for LC, SC, FC, ST, MU, MPO
Suggested Retail: $110.00
Quantity: 
MIS18-070170 LC Duplex Singlemode Bulkhead Adapter, Blue
Suggested Retail: $10.92
Quantity: 

Related Products