Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |
OM3 SCU LCU 40FT Jumper Duplex Aqua 50um UPC Polish 10 Gig
Item #MIS17-8172X1-040FB
MISC
17-8172X1-040FB
Suggested Retail: $53.66
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request QuoteShare Info

Related Products

TALLEY - LOS ANGELES:
N
TALLEY - PHOENIX:
N
TALLEY - DENVER:
N
TALLEY - SACRAMENTO:
N
TALLEY - SEATTLE:
N
TALLEY - DALLAS:
N
TALLEY - KANSAS CITY:
N
TALLEY - MINNESOTA:
N
TALLEY - ATLANTA:
N
TALLEY - NEW YORK:
N

Note: Items showing stocking are a regularly stocked item at that Talley facility. There are circumstance in which, that product will be out of stock at the time of order. If you are in urgent need for the product, you may contact us for stock verification.

Note: In the rare instance that an item showing in stock becomes out of stock after you’ve placed an order, we’ll notify you right away. In case of an out-of-stock situation, our Talley Sales are ready to assist you with selecting an acceptable substitute.

Cable Information
TypeOM3 Fiber Optic Jumper
FiberDuplex
Gigabit10 Gb
Micron50m
Length131.2 Ft | 40.0 m
Connector Information
PolishUPC
Connector 1SCU
Connector 2LCU
FBRFK03 Fiber Clean Stickler Kit
Suggested Retail: $89.25
Quantity: 
FBRFS01464-LASER-1.25 1.25mm Visual Fault Locator VFL, Laser for LC Connectors
Suggested Retail: $170.00
Quantity: 
JDSFBPT-U12M Tip, Universal 1.25mm Patch Cord for FBP Video Fiber
Suggested Retail: $81.00
Quantity: 
JDSFBP-SD101 Digital Inspection Kit P5000i Tips SC LC U25M U12M Case
Suggested Retail: $2496.00
Quantity: 
INFTT-05X8-BLK 1/2" x 8" Velcro Tie 10/Pkg, Black
Suggested Retail: $14.70
Quantity: 
MIS18-108600 SM Adapter SC SC Simplex Blue Coupler fits Adapter plate
Suggested Retail: $2.74
Quantity: