Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |
Product image of MISC 17-8170Z0-020FO

MISC

17-8170Z0-020FO

20' LC-LC Duplex Multimode OM1 62.5um Orange PVC Fiber Patch

Item #MIS17-8170Z0-020FO
Suggested Retail: $29.10
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request QuoteShare Info
Cable Information
TypeOM1 Fiber Patch Jumper
FiberDuplex
ModeMulti-mode
Micron62.5m
Length20.0 Ft | 6.1 m
Connector Information
Connector 1LC
Connector 2LC
FBRFS01464-LASER-1.25 1.25mm Visual Fault Locator VFL, Laser for LC Connectors
Suggested Retail: $170.00
Quantity: 
INFTT-05X8-BLK 1/2" x 8" Velcro Tie 10/Pkg, Black
Suggested Retail: $14.70
Quantity: 
JDSFBPT-U12M Tip, Universal 1.25mm Patch Cord for FBP Video Fiber
Suggested Retail: $81.00
Quantity: 
JDSFBP-SD101 Digital Inspection Kit P5000i Tips SC LC U25M U12M Case
Suggested Retail: $2496.00
Quantity: 
FBRFK03 Fiber Clean Stickler Kit
Suggested Retail: $180.00
Quantity: 

Related Products