Temporary Will Call Procedure Learn More
Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |
Product image of Gruber 17-8170X1-020MB OM3 LCU LCU 20M Jumper Duplex Aqua 50um UPC Polish 10 Gig

Gruber | 17-8170X1-020MB OM3 LCU LCU 20M Jumper Duplex Aqua 50um UPC Polish 10 Gig

Item #MIS17-8170X1-020MB
Suggested Retail: $61.82
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request QuoteShare Info
Indoor Fiber Cable
Data Sheet Icon
Cable Information
TypeOM3 Fiber Optic Jumper
Gigabit10 Gb
FiberDuplex
Micron50m
Length67.0 Ft | 20.0 m
Connector Information
PolishUPC
Connector 1LCU
Connector 2LCU
Weight0.38 lbs
Talley 9393 Fiber Clean Single Fiber  LC and MU Effective PC  UPC & APC
FBR9393 Fiber Clean Single Fiber LC and MU Effective PC UPC & APC
Suggested Retail: $129.38
Quantity: 
Talley FS01464-LASER-1.25 1.25mm Visual Fault Locator VFL, Laser for LC Connectors
FBRFS01464-LASER-1.25 1.25mm Visual Fault Locator VFL, Laser for LC Connectors
Suggested Retail: $170.00
Quantity: 
ODM AC-190 Cletop TypeB Cleaner Blue Tape Tape for LC, SC, FC, ST, MU, MPO
ODMAC-190 Cletop TypeB Cleaner Blue Tape Tape for LC, SC, FC, ST, MU, MPO
Suggested Retail: $130.00
Quantity: 
MISC 18-070170 LC Duplex Singlemode Bulkhead Adapter, Blue
MIS18-070170 LC Duplex Singlemode Bulkhead Adapter, Blue
Suggested Retail: $8.64
Quantity: 

Related Products