Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |
Product image of MISC 17-8170X1-015MB

MISC

17-8170X1-015MB

OM3 LCU LCU 15M Jumper Duplex Aqua 50um UPC Polish 10 Gig

Item #MIS17-8170X1-015MB
Suggested Retail: $54.64
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request QuoteShare Info
Indoor Fiber Cable
Specifications
Our OM3 LC/LC duplex cables are a very cost effective route that provides high bandwidth rates over long distances.

Cable Information
TypeOM3 Fiber Optic Jumper
Gigabit10 Gb
FiberDuplex
Micron50m
Length49.2 Ft | 15.0 m
Connector Information
PolishUPC
Connector 1LCU
Connector 2LCU
MIS18-070180 MM Fiber Adapter LCU LCU Beige Duplex Bulkhead
Suggested Retail: $8.60
Quantity: 
FBR9393 Fiber Clean Single Fiber LC & MU Effective PC UPC & APC
Suggested Retail: $129.38
Quantity: 
FBRMCC-S12 1.25mm Fiber Connector, LC,MU Cleaning Swabs 50/Bx, Green
Suggested Retail: $32.73
Quantity: 
ODMAC-190 Cletop TypeB Cleaner Blue Tape Tape for LC, SC, FC, ST, MU, MPO
Suggested Retail: $110.00
Quantity: 
FBRFS01464-LASER-1.25 1.25mm Visual Fault Locator VFL, Laser for LC Connectors
Suggested Retail: $170.00
Quantity: 

Related Products