Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |
Product image of MISC 17-8168Z0-004MY

MISC

17-8168Z0-004MY

SM LCU SCU 4M Jumper Duplex_ Yellow Singlemode UPC Polish

Item #MIS17-8168Z0-004MY
Suggested Retail: $19.80
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request QuoteShare Info
Specifications
Cable Information
TypeFiber Optic Jumper
FiberDuplex
ModeSingle-mode
Length13.1 Ft | 4.0 m
ColorYellow
Connector Information
PolishUPC
Connector 1LCU
Connector 2SCU
FBR9393 Fiber Clean Single Fiber LC & MU Effective PC UPC & APC
Suggested Retail: $129.38
Quantity: 
FBR9392 Fiber Cleaner Stick, 2.5mm FC, SC, ST, E2000 Connectors
Suggested Retail: $129.38
Quantity: 
FBRFS01464-LASER-1.25 1.25mm Visual Fault Locator VFL, Laser for LC Connectors
Suggested Retail: $170.00
Quantity: 
FBRFS01464-LASER-2.5 2.5mm Visual Fault Locator VFL, Laser for SC,ST,FC Conns
Suggested Retail: $170.00
Quantity: 
ODMAC-190 Cletop TypeB Cleaner Blue Tape Tape for LC, SC, FC, ST, MU, MPO
Suggested Retail: $110.00
Quantity: 

Related Products