Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |
Product image of MISC 17-8166BI-001MB SM LCU LCU 1M Jumper Duplex Bl Blue Bend Insensitive

MISC | 17-8166BI-001MB SM LCU LCU 1M Jumper Duplex Bl Blue Bend Insensitive

Item #MIS17-8166BI-001MB
Suggested Retail: $35.94
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request QuoteShare Info
Data Sheet Icon
Cable Information
TypeBend Insensitive Fiber Optic Jumper
FiberDuplex
ModeSingle-mode
Length3.3 Ft | 1.0 m
Connector Information
Connector 1LCU
Connector 2LCU
Weight0 lbs
Talley 9393 Fiber Clean Single Fiber  LC and MU Effective PC  UPC & APC
FBR9393 Fiber Clean Single Fiber LC and MU Effective PC UPC & APC
Suggested Retail: $129.38
Quantity: 
Microcare FK03 Fiber Clean Stickler Kit
FBRFK03 Fiber Clean Stickler Kit
Suggested Retail: $180.00
Quantity: 
Talley FS01464-LASER-1.25 1.25mm Visual Fault Locator VFL, Laser for LC Connectors
FBRFS01464-LASER-1.25 1.25mm Visual Fault Locator VFL, Laser for LC Connectors
Suggested Retail: $170.00
Quantity: 
ODM AC-190 Cletop TypeB Cleaner Blue Tape Tape for LC, SC, FC, ST, MU, MPO
ODMAC-190 Cletop TypeB Cleaner Blue Tape Tape for LC, SC, FC, ST, MU, MPO
Suggested Retail: $110.00
Quantity: 
MISC 18-070170 LC Duplex Singlemode Bulkhead Adapter, Blue
MIS18-070170 LC Duplex Singlemode Bulkhead Adapter, Blue
Suggested Retail: $8.64
Quantity: 
FBRS1DLULUM-001 SM LCU LCU 1M Jumper Duplex Yellow Singlemode UPC Polish
Suggested Retail: $33.20
Quantity: 

Related Products