Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |
Product image of MISC 17*83995BX020FK

MISC

17*83995BX020FK

OM2 SC LC 20ft Duplx I/O Fiber In/Outdoor 50uM BX Type Fiber

Item #MIS17*83995BX020FK
Suggested Retail: $65.30
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request QuoteShare Info
Specifications
Cable Information
TypeOM2 Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable
StyleBX Series
Micron50μm
Simplex or DuplexDuplex
Connector Information
Connector 1SC
Connector 2LC
FBR9393 Fiber Clean Single Fiber LC & MU Effective PC UPC & APC
Suggested Retail: $129.38
Quantity: 
FBR9392 Fiber Cleaner Stick, 2.5mm FC, SC, ST, E2000 Connectors
Suggested Retail: $129.38
Quantity: 
FBRFS01464-LASER-1.25 1.25mm Visual Fault Locator VFL, Laser for LC Connectors
Suggested Retail: $170.00
Quantity: 
FBRFS01464-LASER-2.5 2.5mm Visual Fault Locator VFL, Laser for SC,ST,FC Conns
Suggested Retail: $170.00
Quantity: 
ODMAC-190 Cletop TypeB Cleaner Blue Tape Tape for LC, SC, FC, ST, MU, MPO
Suggested Retail: $110.00
Quantity: 

Related Products