Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |
SM I/O BX Series Duplex LCLC_ 3' B/O and 1' B/O Fiber Cable
Item #MIS17*8396BX-035MK
MISC
17*8396BX-035MK
Suggested Retail: $165.28
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request QuoteShare Info

Related Products

Cable Information
TypeIndoor/Outdoor Fiber Cable
SeriesBX
CableDuplex
ModeSingle-mode
Length114.8 Ft | 35.0 m
Connector Information
Connector 1LC 3.0 Ft Breakout
Connector 2LC 1.0 Ft Breakout
FBR9393 Fiber Clean Single Fiber LC & MU Effective PC UPC & APC
Suggested Retail: $129.38
Quantity: 
FBRFK03 Fiber Clean Stickler Kit
Suggested Retail: $89.25
Quantity: 
FBRFS01464-LASER-1.25 1.25mm Visual Fault Locator VFL, Laser for LC Connectors
Suggested Retail: $170.00
Quantity: 
ODMAC-190 Cletop TypeB Cleaner Blue Tape Tape for LC, SC, FC, ST, MU, MPO
Suggested Retail: $110.00
Quantity: 
MIS18-070170 LC Duplex Singlemode Bulkhead Adapter, Blue
Suggested Retail: $10.92
Quantity: 
ANDFJ-2SM-015-35M 35m Ruggedz'd LC-LC SM Duplex FTTA 2-Fiber Assy w/ Fan-Outs
Suggested Retail: $128.00
Quantity: