Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |
OMK-36P Enterprise Plus, Quad SM/MM Test Kit
Item #JDS2127/04
Viavi Solutions
2127/04
Suggested Retail: $2,596.00
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request QuoteShare Info
OMK-36P Quad Plus

Related Products

All kits include:
  • OLP with 2.5 mm UPP adapter and data storage
  • 4x dry batteries
  • 1 x AC power adapter
  • 1 x USB cable
  • 2 x neck strap
  • Operating and getting started manuals
  • Report Generation software OFS-355
  • A soft case (MT-2P)

    Plus kits include:
  • OLP with data download capability and AC operation

  • ApplicationContractor
    AdapterInterchangeable
    MM Wavelengths
    850Yes
    1300Yes
    Data DownloadYes
    SM Wavelengths
    1310Yes
    1550Yes
    MIS17-8271X1-001MB OM3 LCU LCU 1M Jumper Simplex Aqua 50um UPC Polish Multimode
    Suggested Retail: $21.62
    Quantity: 
    MIS17-8272X1-001MB OM3 LCU SCU 1M Jumper Simplex Aqua 50um UPC Polish Multimode
    Suggested Retail: $22.96
    Quantity: 
    MIS17-826801-001MY SM LCU SCU 1M Jumper Simplex Yellow Singlemode UPC 3.0 mm
    Suggested Retail: $22.76
    Quantity: 
    MIS17-826601-001MY 1M LC-LC Simplex Singlemode Yellow PVC Patch Cable
    Suggested Retail: $22.76
    Quantity: