Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |
Product image of Talley S3SSUSUM-005

Talley

S3SSUSUM-005

SM SCU SCU 5M Jumper Simplex Yellow Singlemode UPC Polish

Item #FBRS3SSUSUM-005
Suggested Retail: $13.70
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request QuoteShare Info
Fiber Patchcord - 5 Meter
Specifications
FamilyJumper
Fiber TypeAqua 50μm OM3 10G
Cable TypeSingle-mode
Flame RatingRiser
Cable Diameter3 mm
First Connector TypeSC/UPC
Second Connector TypeSC/UPC
Length5 Meters | 16.4042 Ft.
Fiber CountSimplex
FBR9392 Fiber Cleaner Stick, 2.5mm FC, SC, ST, E2000 Connectors
Suggested Retail: $129.38
Quantity: 
FBRFK03 Fiber Clean Stickler Kit
Suggested Retail: $180.00
Quantity: 
FBRFS01464-LASER-2.5 2.5mm Visual Fault Locator VFL, Laser for SC,ST,FC Conns
Suggested Retail: $170.00
Quantity: 
ODMAC-190 Cletop TypeB Cleaner Blue Tape Tape for LC, SC, FC, ST, MU, MPO
Suggested Retail: $110.00
Quantity: 
MIS18-070122 Fiber Adapter Only Multimode SCU Beige Duplex, No Panel Inc
Suggested Retail: $5.40
Quantity: 

Related Products