Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |
Product image of Talley S3DFUFUM-003

Talley

S3DFUFUM-003

SM FCU FCU 3M Jumper Duplex Yellow Singlemode UPC Polish

Item #FBRS3DFUFUM-003
Suggested Retail: $27.20
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request QuoteShare Info
Fiber Patchcord - 3 Meter
Specifications
FamilyJumper
Fiber Type9μm OS2
Cable TypeSingle-mode
Flame RatingRiser
Cable Diameter3 mm
First Connector TypeFC/UPC
Second Connector TypeFC/UPC
Length3 Meters | 9.84252 Ft.
Fiber CountDuplex
FBR9393 Fiber Clean Single Fiber LC & MU Effective PC UPC & APC
Suggested Retail: $129.38
Quantity: 
MIS18-070170 LC Duplex Singlemode Bulkhead Adapter, Blue
Suggested Retail: $10.92
Quantity: 
FBRFS01464-LASER-1.25 1.25mm Visual Fault Locator VFL, Laser for LC Connectors
Suggested Retail: $170.00
Quantity: 
FBRFK03 Fiber Clean Stickler Kit
Suggested Retail: $180.00
Quantity: 

Related Products