Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |
SM FCU FCU 1M Jumper Duplex Yellow Singlemode UPC Polish
Item #FBRS3DFUFUM-001
Talley
S3DFUFUM-001
Suggested Retail: $25.20
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request QuoteShare Info
Fiber Patchcord - 1 Meter

Related Products

FamilyJumper
Fiber Type9μm OS2
Cable TypeSingle-mode
Flame RatingRiser
Cable Diameter3 mm
First Connector TypeFC/UPC
Second Connector TypeFC/UPC
Length1 Meter | 3.28084 Ft.
Fiber CountDuplex
FBR9393 Fiber Clean Single Fiber LC & MU Effective PC UPC & APC
Suggested Retail: $129.38
Quantity: 
MIS18-070170 LC Duplex Singlemode Bulkhead Adapter, Blue
Suggested Retail: $10.92
Quantity: 
FBRFS01464-LASER-1.25 1.25mm Visual Fault Locator VFL, Laser for LC Connectors
Suggested Retail: $170.00
Quantity: 
FBRFK03 Fiber Clean Stickler Kit
Suggested Retail: $89.25
Quantity: