Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |
SM LCU LCU 1M Jumper Duplex Yellow Singlemode UPC Polish
Item #FBRS1DLULUM-001
Talley
S1DLULUM-001
Suggested Retail: $33.20
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request QuoteShare Info
Fiber Patchcord - 1 Meter

Related Products

FamilyJumper
Fiber Type9μm OS2
Cable TypeSingle-mode
Flame RatingRiser
Cable Diameter1.6 mm
First Connector TypeLC/UPC
Second Connector TypeLC/UPC
Length1 Meter | 3.28084 Ft.
Fiber CountDuplex
FBR9393 Fiber Clean Single Fiber LC & MU Effective PC UPC & APC
Suggested Retail: $129.38
Quantity: 
MIS18-070170 LC Duplex Singlemode Bulkhead Adapter, Blue
Suggested Retail: $10.92
Quantity: 
FBRFS01464-LASER-1.25 1.25mm Visual Fault Locator VFL, Laser for LC Connectors
Suggested Retail: $170.00
Quantity: 
FBRFK03 Fiber Clean Stickler Kit
Suggested Retail: $89.25
Quantity: 
TYCFPC2-SPLC-1M SM LCU LCU 1M JUMPER DUPLEX DUALZIP SINGLEMODE UPC POLISH
Suggested Retail: $33.00
Quantity: