Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |
10G Simplex 50um SC SC 10M Fiber Optic Jumper Aqua
Item #FBRQ3SSUSUM-010
Talley
Q3SSUSUM-010
Suggested Retail: $18.25
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request QuoteShare Info
Fiber Patchcord - 10 Meter

Related Products

FamilyJumper
Fiber TypeAqua 50μm OM3 10G
Cable TypeMulti-mode
Flame RatingRiser
Cable Diameter3 mm
First Connector TypeSC/UPC
Second Connector TypeSC/UPC
Length10 Meters | 32.8084 Ft.
Fiber CountSimplex
FBR9392 Fiber Cleaner Stick, 2.5mm FC, SC, ST, E2000 Connectors
Suggested Retail: $129.38
Quantity: 
MIS18-070122 Fiber Adapter Only Multimode SCU Beige Duplex, No Panel Inc
Suggested Retail: $5.40
Quantity: 
ODMAC-190 Cletop TypeB Cleaner Blue Tape Tape for LC, SC, FC, ST, MU, MPO
Suggested Retail: $110.00
Quantity: