Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |
OM3 STU STU 3M Jumper Duplex Aqua 50um UPC Polish 10 Gig
Item #FBRQ3DTUTUM-003
Talley
Q3DTUTUM-003
Suggested Retail: $21.17
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request QuoteShare Info
Fiber Patchcord - 3 Meter
FamilyJumper
Fiber TypeAqua 50μm OM3 10G
Cable TypeMulti-mode
Flame RatingRiser
Cable Diameter3 mm
First Connector TypeST/UPC
Second Connector TypeST/UPC
Length3 Meters | 9.84252 Ft.
Fiber CountDuplex
FBR9392 Fiber Cleaner Stick, 2.5mm FC, SC, ST, E2000 Connectors
Suggested Retail: $129.38
Quantity: 
ODMAC-190 Cletop TypeB Cleaner Blue Tape Tape for LC, SC, FC, ST, MU, MPO
Suggested Retail: $110.00
Quantity: 

Related Products