Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |
Product image of Talley Q3DSUSUM-003

Talley

Q3DSUSUM-003

OM3 SCU SCU 3M Jumper Duplex Aqua 50um UPC Polish 10 Gig

Item #FBRQ3DSUSUM-003
Suggested Retail: $21.37
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request QuoteShare Info
Fiber Patchcord - 3 Meter
Specifications
FamilyJumper
Fiber TypeAqua 50μm OM3 10G
Cable TypeMulti-mode
Flame RatingRiser
Cable Diameter3 mm
First Connector TypeSC/UPC
Second Connector TypeSC/UPC
Length3 Meters | 9.84252 Ft.
Fiber CountDuplex
FBR9392 Fiber Cleaner Stick, 2.5mm FC, SC, ST, E2000 Connectors
Suggested Retail: $129.38
Quantity: 
MIS18-070122 Fiber Adapter Only Multimode SCU Beige Duplex, No Panel Inc
Suggested Retail: $5.40
Quantity: 
INFTT-05X8-B 1/2" x 8" Velcro Tie 10/Pkg, Blue
Suggested Retail: $13.50
Quantity: 
ODMAC-190 Cletop TypeB Cleaner Blue Tape Tape for LC, SC, FC, ST, MU, MPO
Suggested Retail: $110.00
Quantity: 

Related Products