Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |
Product image of Talley Q1SLULUM-003

Talley

Q1SLULUM-003

OM3 LCU LCU 3M Jumper Simplex Aqua 50um UPC Polish Multimode

Item #FBRQ1SLULUM-003
Suggested Retail: $12.52
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request QuoteShare Info
Fiber Patchcord - 3 Meter
Specifications
FamilyJumper
Fiber TypeAqua 50μm OM3 10G
Cable TypeMulti-mode
Flame RatingRiser
Cable Diameter1.6 mm
First Connector TypeLC/UPC
Second Connector TypeLC/UPC
Length3 Meters | 9.84252 Ft.
Fiber CountSimplex
FBR9393 Fiber Clean Single Fiber LC & MU Effective PC UPC & APC
Suggested Retail: $129.38
Quantity: 
MIS18-070180 MM Fiber Adapter LCU LCU Beige Duplex Bulkhead
Suggested Retail: $8.60
Quantity: 
INFTT-05X8-B 1/2" x 8" Velcro Tie 10/Pkg, Blue
Suggested Retail: $13.50
Quantity: 
ODMAC-190 Cletop TypeB Cleaner Blue Tape Tape for LC, SC, FC, ST, MU, MPO
Suggested Retail: $110.00
Quantity: 

Related Products