Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |
Product image of Talley Q1DLULUM-001

Talley

Q1DLULUM-001

OM3 LCU LCU 1M Jumper Duplex Aqua 50um UPC Polish 10 Gig

Item #FBRQ1DLULUM-001
Suggested Retail: $20.80
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request QuoteShare Info
Fiber Patchcord - 1 Meter
Specifications
FamilyJumper
Fiber TypeAqua 50μm OM3 10G
Cable TypeMulti-mode
Flame RatingRiser
Cable Diameter1.6 mm
First Connector TypeLC/UPC
Second Connector TypeLC/UPC
Length1 Meter | 3.28084 Ft.
Fiber CountDuplex
FBR9393 Fiber Clean Single Fiber LC & MU Effective PC UPC & APC
Suggested Retail: $129.38
Quantity: 
ODMAC-190 Cletop TypeB Cleaner Blue Tape Tape for LC, SC, FC, ST, MU, MPO
Suggested Retail: $110.00
Quantity: 
ODMAC-191 AC-190 Cletop Cleaner Refill Cassette, 6/Pkg
Suggested Retail: $150.00
Quantity: 
INFTT-05X8-B 1/2" x 8" Velcro Tie 10/Pkg, Blue
Suggested Retail: $13.50
Quantity: 
MIS17-8170X1-001MB OM3 LCU LCU 1M Jumper Duplex Aqua 50um UPC Polish 10 Gig
Suggested Retail: $35.66
Quantity: 

Related Products