Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |
12F PTMPO MPO I/O TRK CBLE OM3 75 Ft
Item #FBRPTMPOMPOOM312-075F
Talley
PTMPOMPOOM312-075F
Suggested Retail: $944.88
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request QuoteShare Info
Cable Information
TypeOM3 Indoor/Outdoor Fiber Trunk
Number of Fibers12
Length75.0 Ft | 22.8 M
Connector Information
Connector 1PT/MPO
Connector 2MPO
FBR9393 Fiber Clean Single Fiber LC & MU Effective PC UPC & APC
Suggested Retail: $129.38
Quantity: 
FBR6227 1-Slot OPTIPOP Fiber Reel Cleaner,All MTP/MPO Interfaces
Suggested Retail: $130.00
Quantity: 
MIS18-070170 LC Duplex Singlemode Bulkhead Adapter, Blue
Suggested Retail: $10.92
Quantity: 

Related Products