Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |
Product image of Talley PTMPOLCSM24-325F

Talley

PTMPOLCSM24-325F

24F PTMPO LC TRK CBLE SM 325FT

Item #FBRPTMPOLCSM24-325F
Suggested Retail: $1,290.52
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request QuoteShare Info
Specifications
Cable Information
TypeFiber Trunk
Number of Fibers24
ModeSingle-mode
Length325.0 Ft | 99.1 M
Connector Information
Connector 1PT/MPO
Connector 2LC
FBR9393 Fiber Clean Single Fiber LC & MU Effective PC UPC & APC
Suggested Retail: $129.38
Quantity: 
FBR6227 1-Slot OPTIPOP Fiber Reel Cleaner,All MTP/MPO Interfaces
Suggested Retail: $130.00
Quantity: 
MIS18-070170 LC Duplex Singlemode Bulkhead Adapter, Blue
Suggested Retail: $10.92
Quantity: 

Related Products