Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |
24F PTMPO LC TRK CBLE SM 280FT
Item #FBRPTMPOLCSM24-280F
Talley
PTMPOLCSM24-280F
Suggested Retail: $1,047.68
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request QuoteShare Info
Cable Information
TypeFiber Trunk
Number of Fibers24
ModeSingle-mode
Length280.0 Ft | 85.3 M
Connector Information
Connector 1PT/MPO
Connector 2LC
FBR9393 Fiber Clean Single Fiber LC & MU Effective PC UPC & APC
Suggested Retail: $129.38
Quantity: 
FBR6227 1-Slot OPTIPOP Fiber Reel Cleaner,All MTP/MPO Interfaces
Suggested Retail: $130.00
Quantity: 
MIS18-070170 LC Duplex Singlemode Bulkhead Adapter, Blue
Suggested Retail: $10.92
Quantity: 

Related Products