Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |
SM 12 FIBER TRUNK 170FT MTP-LC Outdoor W/ GROMMET & PULL EYE
Item #FBRFSMPOLCSM12-170FT
Talley
FSMPOLCSM12-170FT
Suggested Retail: $515.60
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request QuoteShare Info

Related Products

Cable Information
TypeSinglemode Outdoor Fiber Trunk
Number of Fibers12
Length170.0 Ft | 51.82 M
Connector Information
Connector 1MTP
Connector 2LC
Additional Information
IncludesGrommet and Pull Eye
FBR9393 Fiber Clean Single Fiber LC & MU Effective PC UPC & APC
Suggested Retail: $129.38
Quantity: 
FBR6227 1-Slot OPTIPOP Fiber Reel Cleaner,All MTP/MPO Interfaces
Suggested Retail: $130.00
Quantity: 
MIS18-070170 LC Duplex Singlemode Bulkhead Adapter, Blue
Suggested Retail: $10.92
Quantity: