Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |
SM OTDR Launch Bag SCU LCU, 50M 2nd Dead Zone Eliminator
Item #FBRFS03261-LCU-SCU-050M
Talley
FS03261-LCU-SCU-050M
Suggested Retail: $410.00
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request QuoteShare Info
Cable Information
TypeSingle-mode Outdoor Fiber Jumper
Length164.0 Ft | 50.0 M
Connector Information
Connector 1SCU
Connector 2LCU
Addtional Information
MiscLaunch Bag
Second Dead Zone Eliminator
MIS18-108600 SM Adapter SC SC Simplex Blue Coupler fits Adapter plate
Suggested Retail: $2.74
Quantity: 
MIS18-070170 LC Duplex Singlemode Bulkhead Adapter, Blue
Suggested Retail: $10.92
Quantity: 
FBR9393 Fiber Clean Single Fiber LC & MU Effective PC UPC & APC
Suggested Retail: $129.38
Quantity: 
FBR9392 Fiber Cleaner Stick, 2.5mm FC, SC, ST, E2000 Connectors
Suggested Retail: $129.38
Quantity: 
ODMAC-190 Cletop TypeB Cleaner Blue Tape Tape for LC, SC, FC, ST, MU, MPO
Suggested Retail: $110.00
Quantity: 

Related Products