Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |
Product image of Talley FS02359A-OS1-LCU-0

Talley

FS02359A-OS1-LCU-0

LC Single Mode Loopback Module Blue, Type A, Black Housing

Item #FBRFS02359A-OS1-LCU-0
Suggested Retail: $24.50
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request QuoteShare Info
LC Loopback Single Mode, Beige color, Type A
Specifications
Features:
  • User-friendly interface
  • Reliably protect Loopback fiber from damage
  • Available in Single-mode 9/125

  • Wavelength1310/1550 nm
    Insertion Loss, Typical<0.5 dB
    Insertion Loss, Max1.0 dB
    Operating Temperature-40°C to +85°C
    Mating Durability <0.2 dB, 500 cycles
    ColorBlue with Black Housing

    Related Products