Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |
Product image of Talley FS02359-OS1-LCU-0

Talley

FS02359-OS1-LCU-0

LC Single Mode Loopback Module Std Type Blue w/ Blue Housing

Item #FBRFS02359-OS1-LCU-0
Suggested Retail: $24.50
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request QuoteShare Info
Blue Loopback Module
TypeStandard Loopback Module
ModeSingle-mode
ConnectorLC
ColorBlue with Blue Housing
FBR9393 Fiber Clean Single Fiber LC & MU Effective PC UPC & APC
Suggested Retail: $129.38
Quantity: 
MIS18-070170 LC Duplex Singlemode Bulkhead Adapter, Blue
Suggested Retail: $10.92
Quantity: 
MIS17-826601-001MY 1M LC-LC Simplex Singlemode Yellow PVC Patch Cable
Suggested Retail: $22.76
Quantity: 
MIS17-8272X1-001MB OM3 LCU SCU 1M Jumper Simplex Aqua 50um UPC Polish Multimode
Suggested Retail: $22.96
Quantity: 
FBRFS02359A-OS1-LCU-0 LC Single Mode Loopback Module Blue, Type A, Black Housing
Suggested Retail: $24.50
Quantity: 

Related Products