Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |
MM OM2 12 FIBER MTP TRUNK 235' I/O RISER LOOSE TUBE ASSEMBLY
Item #FBRFS01907-12-235F
MISC
FS01907-12-235F
Suggested Retail: $987.50
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request QuoteShare Info
12 FIBER MTP (FEMALE) TO MTP (FEMALE) CABLE ASSEMBLY

Related Products

50/125 OM2 Indoor/Outdoor MM 12F Cable LSZH,OD 10.5mm Black

TALLEY - LOS ANGELES:
N
TALLEY - PHOENIX:
N
TALLEY - DENVER:
N
TALLEY - SACRAMENTO:
N
TALLEY - SEATTLE:
N
TALLEY - DALLAS:
N
TALLEY - KANSAS CITY:
N
TALLEY - MINNESOTA:
N
TALLEY - ATLANTA:
N
TALLEY - NEW YORK:
N

Note: Items showing stocking are a regularly stocked item at that Talley facility. There are circumstance in which, that product will be out of stock at the time of order. If you are in urgent need for the product, you may contact us for stock verification.

Note: In the rare instance that an item showing in stock becomes out of stock after you’ve placed an order, we’ll notify you right away. In case of an out-of-stock situation, our Talley Sales are ready to assist you with selecting an acceptable substitute.

Cable Length235 Ft.
Metal Grommet
GrommetLutze P/N FMPG13-L Extended Thread PG13 Metal Filling
The Thread is Longer than Standard PG13.5 Metal Grommet
Plastic Grommet
GrommetPG13.5, 0.276"-0.472", Black Alliance P/N CGPG4508
Sealling Washer CGPW Sealling Washer PG13.5 Alliance P/N CGPW400A
Locknut PG 13.5 Black Alliance P/N LPG400B
Connector (1)MTP (Female) MM Conn Beige Housing 3.0mm Round Boot
Connector (2)MTP (Female) MM Conn Beige Housing 3.0mm Round Boot
Test WavelengthMM 850nm
Insert LossMTP 0.5 dB (Max)
Tia PolarityKey up to Key down
MIS18-070170 LC Duplex Singlemode Bulkhead Adapter, Blue
Suggested Retail: $10.92
Quantity: 
FBR6227 1-Slot OPTIPOP Fiber Reel Cleaner,All MTP/MPO Interfaces
Suggested Retail: $130.00
Quantity: 
ANDHG-MSF-158 Barrel Cushion fits SSH-158 6,8,10,12,14,&24mm Holes 10/Pk
Suggested Retail: $60.00
Quantity: 
ANDSSH-158 Stackable Snap-In Hanger Kit for 1-5/8" Heliax Cable,10/Pkg
Suggested Retail: $28.88
Quantity: