Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |
2.5mm Visual Fault Locator VFL, Laser for SC,ST,FC Conns
Item #FBRFS01464-LASER-2.5
Talley
FS01464-LASER-2.5
Suggested Retail: $170.00
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request QuoteShare Info

Related Products

TypeVisual Fault Locator (VFL)
Size2.5mm
For use withSC,ST,FC Connectors
LaserYes
MIS17-826801-001MY SM LCU SCU 1M Jumper Simplex Yellow Singlemode UPC 3.0 mm
Suggested Retail: $22.76
Quantity: 
MIS17-831001-001MY SM SCU SCU 1M Jumper Simplex Yellow Singlemode UPC Polish
Suggested Retail: $21.30
Quantity: 
MIS18-108600 SM Adapter SC SC Simplex Blue Coupler fits Adapter plate
Suggested Retail: $2.74
Quantity: 
MIS18-070170 LC Duplex Singlemode Bulkhead Adapter, Blue
Suggested Retail: $10.92
Quantity: 
JDSFFL-050 Pocket-size SM/MM Fiber Visual Fault Locator, Univ 2.5mm Tip
Suggested Retail: $199.00
Quantity: