Temporary Will Call Procedure Learn More
Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |
Product image of Talley FS01464-LASER-2.5 2.5mm Visual Fault Locator VFL, Laser for SC,ST,FC Conns

Talley | FS01464-LASER-2.5 2.5mm Visual Fault Locator VFL, Laser for SC,ST,FC Conns

Item #FBRFS01464-LASER-2.5
Suggested Retail: $170.00
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request QuoteShare Info
Data Sheet Icon
TypeVisual Fault Locator (VFL)
Size2.5mm
For use withSC,ST,FC Connectors
LaserYes
Weight0.08 lbs
Gruber 17-826801-001MY SM LCU SCU 1M Jumper Simplex Yellow Singlemode UPC 3.0 mm
MIS17-826801-001MY SM LCU SCU 1M Jumper Simplex Yellow Singlemode UPC 3.0 mm
Suggested Retail: $25.24
Quantity: 
MISC 18-070170 LC Duplex Singlemode Bulkhead Adapter, Blue
MIS18-070170 LC Duplex Singlemode Bulkhead Adapter, Blue
Suggested Retail: $8.64
Quantity: 
JDSFFL-050 Pocket-Size Singlemode/Multimode Fiber Visual Fault Locator, Universal 2.5mm Tip
Suggested Retail: $175.00
Quantity: 

Related Products