Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |
Fiber Adapter Panel OM3 LCU Duplex Aqua LGX 6 Port/12 Fbr
Item #FBR948-100-2173
Amphenol Fiber Optic Products
948-100-2173
Suggested Retail: $55.50
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request QuoteShare Info
Adaptor Pack for FiberMOD Fiber Management Panels

Related Products

Adapter Pack, LC Duplex with ceramic sleeves, 6 adapters, Aqua - for the FiberMOD Fiber Management Panels.

ColorAqua
Adapter TypeLC
Mfg Part Number948-100-2173
Fiber Ports12
FBR9393 Fiber Clean Single Fiber LC & MU Effective PC UPC & APC
Suggested Retail: $129.38
Quantity: 
FBRMCC-S12 1.25mm Fiber Connector, LC,MU Cleaning Swabs 50/Bx, Green
Suggested Retail: $32.73
Quantity: 
FBRQ1DLULUM-003 OM3 LCU LCU 3M Jumper Duplex Aqua 50um UPC Polish 10 Gig
Suggested Retail: $25.05
Quantity: 
FBRQ1DLULUM-005 OM3 LCU LCU 5M Jumper Duplex Aqua 50um UPC Polish 10 Gig
Suggested Retail: $29.30
Quantity: