Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |
1-Slot OPTIPOP Fiber Reel Cleaner,All MTP/MPO Interfaces
Item #FBR6227
Talley
6227
Suggested Retail: $130.00
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request QuoteShare Info
Optical Fiber Cleaner

Related Products

Features:
  • Efficient and easy to use
  • Delivers consistently high quality cleaning performance
  • Lightweight and safe to use
  • Anti-static resin is used

  • ConnectorAll MTP and MPO Interfaces
    ItemOptipop Fiber Reel Cleaner
    Window Type1-slot
    MIS18-070122 Fiber Adapter Only Multimode SCU Beige Duplex, No Panel Inc
    Suggested Retail: $5.40
    Quantity: 
    FBR9392 Fiber Cleaner Stick, 2.5mm FC, SC, ST, E2000 Connectors
    Suggested Retail: $129.38
    Quantity: 
    FBRMCC-S25 2.5mm Fiber Conn, SC,ST,FC,etc Cleaning Swabs 50/Bx, Blue
    Suggested Retail: $32.73
    Quantity: 
    ODMAC-190 Cletop TypeB Cleaner Blue Tape Tape for LC, SC, FC, ST, MU, MPO
    Suggested Retail: $110.00
    Quantity: 
    FBRFS01464-LASER-2.5 2.5mm Visual Fault Locator VFL, Laser for SC,ST,FC Conns
    Suggested Retail: $170.00
    Quantity: 
    ODMAC-190 Cletop TypeB Cleaner Blue Tape Tape for LC, SC, FC, ST, MU, MPO
    Suggested Retail: $110.00
    Quantity: