CONNECT Wireless Events by Talley
Click Here for Your FREE Badge
Thursday, May 17 in Sacramento, CA
Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |
Product image of Talley 53SSUSUM-001 OM2 SCU SCU 1M Jumper Simplex Orange 50um UPCPolsh Multimode

Talley | 53SSUSUM-001 OM2 SCU SCU 1M Jumper Simplex Orange 50um UPCPolsh Multimode

Item #FBR53SSUSUM-001
Suggested Retail: $9.98
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request QuoteShare Info
Fiber Patchcord - 1 Meter
Data Sheet Icon
FamilyJumper
Fiber Type50μm OM2
Cable TypeMulti-mode
Flame RatingRiser
Cable Diameter3 mm
First Connector TypeSC/UPC
Second Connector TypeSC/UPC
Length1 Meter | 3.28084 Ft.
Fiber CountSimplex
Weight1.5 lbs
MISC 18-070180 MM Fiber Adapter LCU LCU Beige Duplex Bulkhead
MIS18-070180 MM Fiber Adapter LCU LCU Beige Duplex Bulkhead
Suggested Retail: $8.60
Quantity: 
Talley 9393 Fiber Clean Single Fiber  LC and MU Effective PC  UPC & APC
FBR9393 Fiber Clean Single Fiber LC and MU Effective PC UPC & APC
Suggested Retail: $129.38
Quantity: 
Microcare MCC-S12 1.25mm Fiber Connector, LC,MU Cleaning Swabs 50/Box, Green
FBRMCC-S12 1.25mm Fiber Connector, LC,MU Cleaning Swabs 50/Box, Green
Suggested Retail: $32.73
Quantity: 
ODM AC-190 Cletop TypeB Cleaner Blue Tape Tape for LC, SC, FC, ST, MU, MPO
ODMAC-190 Cletop TypeB Cleaner Blue Tape Tape for LC, SC, FC, ST, MU, MPO
Suggested Retail: $110.00
Quantity: 
Talley FS01464-LASER-1.25 1.25mm Visual Fault Locator VFL, Laser for LC Connectors
FBRFS01464-LASER-1.25 1.25mm Visual Fault Locator VFL, Laser for LC Connectors
Suggested Retail: $170.00
Quantity: 

Related Products