Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |
OM2 FCU FCU 5M Jumper Duplex Orange 50um UPCPolsh Multimode
Item #FBR53DFUFUM-005
Talley
53DFUFUM-005
Suggested Retail: $29.60
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request QuoteShare Info
Fiber Patchcord - 5 Meter

Related Products

FamilyJumper
Fiber Type50μm OM2
Cable TypeMulti-mode
Flame RatingRiser
Cable Diameter3 mm
First Connector TypeFC/UPC
Second Connector TypeFC/UPC
Length5 Meters | 16.4042 Ft.
Fiber CountDuplex
MIS18-070122 Fiber Adapter Only Multimode SCU Beige Duplex, No Panel Inc
Suggested Retail: $5.40
Quantity: 
FBR9392 Fiber Cleaner Stick, 2.5mm FC, SC, ST, E2000 Connectors
Suggested Retail: $129.38
Quantity: 
FBRMCC-S25 2.5mm Fiber Conn, SC,ST,FC,etc Cleaning Swabs 50/Bx, Blue
Suggested Retail: $32.73
Quantity: 
ODMAC-190 Cletop TypeB Cleaner Blue Tape Tape for LC, SC, FC, ST, MU, MPO
Suggested Retail: $110.00
Quantity: 
FBRFS01464-LASER-2.5 2.5mm Visual Fault Locator VFL, Laser for SC,ST,FC Conns
Suggested Retail: $170.00
Quantity: