Shop the Latest in CommScope Products
No Minimums for Web Orders! Learn More
Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |
Product image of CommScope RFFT-24SM-001-30M

CommScope

RFFT-24SM-001-30M

30m LC-LC SM 24 Fiber 12-Ch Trunk Cable Assy, Pulling Grip

Item #ANDRFFT-24SM-001-30M
Suggested Retail: $1,563.65
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request QuoteShare Info
Specifications
LENGTH30M
NO OF FIBERS24
MODESINGLE
CONNECTOR 1LC
CONNECTOR 2LC
ANDLUHG-38 Hoisting Grip for 3/8" Fiber Trunk RFFT-24/36 Series Cbl
Suggested Retail: $13.06
Quantity: 
ANDHG-38-114 Cushion Insert Grommet 3/8 Hole Use with 1-1/4 SSH, 10/Pk
Suggested Retail: $25.25
Quantity: 
ANDFCCT-L Fiber Connector Cleaning Tool
Suggested Retail: $124.42
Quantity: 
MIS18-070170 LC Duplex Singlemode Bulkhead Adapter, Blue
Suggested Retail: $10.92
Quantity: 
FBRFS02359-OS1-LCU-0 LC Single Mode Loopback Module Std Type Blue w/ Blue Housing
Suggested Retail: $24.50
Quantity: 

Related Products