Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |
30m LC-LC SM 24 Fiber 12-Ch Trunk Cable Assy, Pulling Grip
Item #ANDRFFT-24SM-001-30M
CommScope
RFFT-24SM-001-30M
Suggested Retail: $1,563.65
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request QuoteShare Info

Related Products

TALLEY - LOS ANGELES:
N
TALLEY - PHOENIX:
N
TALLEY - DENVER:
N
TALLEY - SACRAMENTO:
N
TALLEY - SEATTLE:
N
TALLEY - DALLAS:
N
TALLEY - KANSAS CITY:
N
TALLEY - MINNESOTA:
N
TALLEY - ATLANTA:
N
TALLEY - NEW YORK:
N

Note: Items showing stocking are a regularly stocked item at that Talley facility. There are circumstance in which, that product will be out of stock at the time of order. If you are in urgent need for the product, you may contact us for stock verification.

Note: In the rare instance that an item showing in stock becomes out of stock after you’ve placed an order, we’ll notify you right away. In case of an out-of-stock situation, our Talley Sales are ready to assist you with selecting an acceptable substitute.

LENGTH30M
NO OF FIBERS24
MODESINGLE
CONNECTOR 1LC
CONNECTOR 2LC
ANDLUHG-38 Hoisting Grip for 3/8" Fiber Trunk RFFT-24/36 Series Cbl
Suggested Retail: $13.06
Quantity: 
ANDHG-38-114 Cushion Insert Grommet 3/8 Hole Use with 1-1/4 SSH, 10/Pk
Suggested Retail: $25.25
Quantity: 
ANDFCCT-L Fiber Connector Cleaning Tool
Suggested Retail: $124.42
Quantity: 
MIS18-070170 LC Duplex Singlemode Bulkhead Adapter, Blue
Suggested Retail: $10.92
Quantity: 
FBRFS02359-OS1-LCU-0 LC Single Mode Loopback Module Std Type Blue w/ Blue Housing
Suggested Retail: $24.50
Quantity: