Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |
Product image of CommScope HFT412-4S29-9

CommScope

HFT412-4S29-9

9' RRU to 6-OVP Hybrid Tail Cbl, 4 SM Fiber + 4x12AWG Cond

Item #ANDHFT412-4S29-9
Suggested Retail: $233.28
Quantity: 
Add To Cart Request QuoteShare Info
HELIAX® FiberFeed® Hybrid Cable Assembly, 2-OVP box to RRU, UL Type TC-ER, 4 power conductors 12 AWG, 4-fiber, PVC jacket, aluminum armor, 9 ft
Specifications
Construction Materials
Fiber TypeBend insensitive singlemode fiber
Total Fiber4
Armor TypeCorrugated aluminum
Jacket ColorBlack
Dimensions
Cord Length9.00 Ft | 2.74 m
Breakout Length, Fiber, end 139.0 In | 1000 mm
Breakout Length, Power, end 139.0 In | 1000 mm
Breakout Length, Power, end 233.0 In | 850 mm
ANDFA-R2CT ALU RRU Fiber Protection Sleeve
Suggested Retail: $54.46
Quantity: 
FBR9393 Fiber Clean Single Fiber LC & MU Effective PC UPC & APC
Suggested Retail: $129.38
Quantity: 
FBRFS02359-OS1-LCU-0 LC Single Mode Loopback Module Std Type Blue w/ Blue Housing
Suggested Retail: $24.50
Quantity: 
MIS18-070170 LC Duplex Singlemode Bulkhead Adapter, Blue
Suggested Retail: $10.92
Quantity: 

Related Products