Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |
30' RRU to 6-OVP Hybrid Tail Cbl, 2 SM Fiber + 4x12AWG Cond
Item #ANDHFT412-2S29-30
Suggested Retail: $204.77
Add To Cart Request QuoteShare Info
HELIAX® FiberFeed® Hybrid Cable Assembly, 6-OVP box to RRU, UL Type TC-ER, 4 power conductors 12 AWG, 2-fiber, PVC jacket, aluminum armor, 30 ft

Related Products

Construction Materials
Fiber TypeBend insensitive singlemode fiber
Total Fiber2
Armor TypeCorrugated aluminum
Jacket ColorBlack
Cord Length30.0 Ft | 9.14 m
Breakout Length, Fiber, end 1 & 239.0 In | 1000 m, 49.0 In | 1250 mm
Breakout Length, Power, end 139.0 In | 1000 mm
Breakout Length, Power, end 233.0 In | 850 mm
General Specifications
Construction TypeHybrid standard tail
Center Conductor Gauge12 AWG
Interface Body Style, Connector AStraight
Interface Body Style, Connector BStraight
Interface Feature, Connector AStandard
Interface Feature, Connector BStandard
Interface, Connector ADLC
Interface, Connector BDLC
ANDFA-R2CT ALU RRU Fiber Protection Sleeve
Suggested Retail: $54.46
FBR9393 Fiber Clean Single Fiber LC & MU Effective PC UPC & APC
Suggested Retail: $129.38
FBRFS02359-OS1-LCU-0 LC Single Mode Loopback Module Std Type Blue w/ Blue Housing
Suggested Retail: $24.50
MIS18-070170 LC Duplex Singlemode Bulkhead Adapter, Blue
Suggested Retail: $10.92