Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |
9' Jct Box to BBU Hybrid Tail Cbl, 2 SM Fiber + 4x12AWG Cond
Item #ANDHFT412-2S27-9
Suggested Retail: $151.28
Add To Cart Request QuoteShare Info
HELIAX® FiberFeed® Hybrid Cable Assembly, junction box to BBU, UL Type TC-ER, 4 power conductors 12 AWG, 2-Fiber, PVC jacket, aluminum armor, 9 ft

Related Products

Construction Materials
Fiber TypeBend insensitive singlemode fiber
Total Fiber2
Armor TypeCorrugated aluminum
Jacket ColorBlack
Cord Length9.00 Ft | 2.74 m
Breakout Length, Fiber, end 149.0 In | 1250 mm
Breakout Length, Power, end 125.0 In | 625 mm
Breakout Length, Fiber, end 249.0 In | 1250 mm
Breakout Length, Power, end 225.0 In | 625 mm
General Specifications
Construction TypeHybrid standard tail
Center Conductor Gauge12 AWG
Interface Body Style, Connector 1Straight
Interface Body Style, Connector 2Straight
Interface Feature, Connector 1Standard
Interface Feature, Connector 2Standard
Interface, Connector 1DLC
Interface, Connector 2DLC
ANDFA-R2CT ALU RRU Fiber Protection Sleeve
Suggested Retail: $54.46
FBR9393 Fiber Clean Single Fiber LC & MU Effective PC UPC & APC
Suggested Retail: $129.38
FBRFS02359-OS1-LCU-0 LC Single Mode Loopback Module Std Type Blue w/ Blue Housing
Suggested Retail: $24.50
MIS18-070170 LC Duplex Singlemode Bulkhead Adapter, Blue
Suggested Retail: $10.92