Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |
Manufacturer Listing » Optical Test Equipments

ODM

Sort By:

Showing products 1 to 20 of 37

Show Products Per Page

Page of 2 - Next >>

X
Filter Products

Manufacturer
Make
Carrier
Test Equipment
Misc
ODM
ODM Universal Fiber Test and Cleaning Kit
VIS300 Video Inspection Scope w/ USB, & CK 125 Cleaning kit Good for 200 conn & bulkheads
List Price: $3,595.00
ODM
One Click Cleaner, IBC Brand
Click cleaner.
List Price: $69.00
ODM
Portable Access Device VIS 400 Inspect WiFi Access SM/MM
Wireless Access Device
List Price: $595.00
ODM
ODC Cable Inspection and Test Kit
with ODC Cables, Torque Wrench Loopback Adapter, Duplex Cable, & VIS Inspection Adapters for ODC
List Price: $895.00
ODM
MTP/PC Bulkhead Adapt w/Barrel Adapter Included for VIS300
MPO Inspection Tip.
List Price: $395.00
ODM
LC Adapter, Screw On for RP460, 450, 440
LC Adapter.
List Price: $49.00
ODM
LC-Clipped-LC & SC Conn, SM 2F SM OFNR 1M Yellow for AT&T
List Price: $40.00
ODM
Loopback with Lanyard, Single Mode, LC Connector
Test Kit
List Price: $49.00
ODM
QBE Connector Cleaner Wipes
Cleaner wipes.
List Price: $79.00
ODM
SC Adapter for ODM DLS-Series Light Source w/ Univ Interface
SC ADAPTER FOR OPTICAL LIGHT SOURCES
List Price: $49.00
ODM
Sprint Samsung 2.5 Inspection Accessory Kit
Use with TTK650 & TTK500
List Price: $595.00
ODM
SqR Pad w/ Fiber Wash Pen
Pad and wash pen.
List Price: $39.00
 
USB Inspection Scope
List Price: $995.00
ODM
Sprint ALU 2.5 Test/Inspection Accessory Kit
Inspection Kit
List Price: $995.00
ODM
Sprint ALU 2.5 Test/Inspection Accessory Kit
Use with TTK500 & AC830
List Price: $595.00
ODM
SM SC to Samsung Pin. Simplex Test Jumper 1 Meter
SC Jumper to Samsung Pin, Single Mode, 1 meter
List Price: $89.00
 
Samsung Pin Inspection Tip
Adapters for VIS-300/400-HDP Video Inspection Scopes
List Price: $89.00
ODM
LC Adapter for DL350/355
LC Adapter.
List Price: $59.00
ODM
Huber & Suhner Torque Wrench ODC 2
List Price: $195.00
ODM
2.5mm Universal Adapter for Power Meter
Universal adapter.
List Price: $39.00

Page of 2 - Next >>