Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |
Manufacturer Listing » Consumer Electronics

JDSU

Sort By:

Showing products 1 to 20 of 29

Show Products Per Page

Page of 2 - Next >>

Filter Products
Material Finish
Make
Size
Carrier
Manufacturer
Viavi Solutions
Tip, Universal 1.25mm Patch Cord for FBP Video Fiber
Patch Cord Tip
List Price: $81.00
Viavi Solutions
ODC Male & Female Adaptors for Inspection Probe
Inspection package for ODC 2-Contact connector
List Price: $997.50
Viavi Solutions
AT&T Approved LTE Test Kit for Tower Top w/ HD4iP & P5000i
Handheld video fiber inspection scope
List Price: $4,290.25
Viavi Solutions
T-BERD 2000 Verizon Wireless Quad FTTA OTDR
Raytheon JPS NXU-2a Network Extension Unit
List Price: $12,420.00
Viavi Solutions
Fiber Test Adapter 1.25mm Adapter for Visual Fault Findr
Universal 1.25 mm adapter for FFL-050
List Price: $63.00
Viavi Solutions
USB Optical Power Meter with FiberChek2 Software
2.5mm and 1.25mm interfaces, 30" USB extender, carrying Pouch
List Price: $375.00
Viavi Solutions
Pocket-size SM/MM Fiber Visual Fault Locator, Univ 2.5mm Tip
Optical Fiber Damage/Break Locator
List Price: $199.00
Viavi Solutions
ATT Approved LTE Test Kit (Bottom)
Essential Tools for Fiber Handling - Communications Test and Measurement Solution
List Price: $4,382.00
Viavi Solutions
Tip, MTP/MPO Bulkhead, Long Reach, for FBP Series Probes
MTP bulkhead long reach, x and y-axis pan knob for FBP
List Price: $761.25
Viavi Solutions
Tip, MTP Bulkhead X-Axis Pan Knob for FBP-Reva
Bulkhead Inspection Tips for MTP Bulkhead Long Reach (for FBP probe)
List Price: $719.25
Viavi Solutions
Tip, LC Bulkhead for FBP Series Probes
Bulkhead Inspection Tips for LC Bulkhead (for FBP probe)
List Price: $77.70
Viavi Solutions
TIP UNIV 2.5MM PATCH CORD APC POLISH FOR FBP
Universal 2.50mm (for FBP Probe)
List Price: $88.20
Viavi Solutions
Tip, SC/APC Bulkhead for FBP Series Probes
SC-APC bulkhead for FBP
List Price: $110.25
Viavi Solutions
Backpack Bundle w/Power Harnes & Batteries E5643B-925-930
JDS Uniphase Corporation E6474D-AT3 AT&T Backpack Bundle with Pwr Harness & Batteries
List Price: $2,773.33
Viavi
Up to 4GHz CellAdvisor Base Station Analyzer
CellAdvisor™ JD745B Base Station Analyzer Specifications
List Price: $14,250.00
Viavi Solutions
Universal Optical Test Adapter LC adaptor for OLS 34,35,36
JDSU - LC universal adapter to be used with Optical Light Sources-OLS-3x
List Price: $161.00
Viavi Solutions
USB Optical Power Meter, High Power w/Software & Accessories
Miniature USB 2.0 Power meters with FiberChek Pro Integration
List Price: $495.00
Viavi Solutions
TIP UNIV 1.25MM PATCH CORD APC POLISH SLIP FIT FOR FBP
Universal 1.25mm (APC polish slip fit) (for FBP Probe)
List Price: $115.00
Viavi Solutions
TIP MIL Type 3 Sockets for FBP Use for Sprint/Samsung 2.5
List Price: $120.75
Viavi Solutions
OLS-34 LED Source 850/1300nm MM 50/125 Universal Adapter
SmartPocket™ Optical - Optical Light Sources-OLS-3x
List Price: $1,060.00

Page of 2 - Next >>