Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |

ODM

Sort By:

Showing products 1 to 19 of 19

Show Products Per Page

Page 1 of 1

X
Filter Products

Manufacturer
Make
Test Equipment
Carrier
ODM
ODM Universal Fiber Test and Cleaning Kit
VIS300 Video Inspection Scope w/ USB, & CK 125 Cleaning kit Good for 200 conn & bulkheads
List Price: $3,595.00
ODM
ODC Cable Inspection and Test Kit
with ODC Cables, Torque Wrench Loopback Adapter, Duplex Cable, & VIS Inspection Adapters for ODC
List Price: $895.00
ODM
Loopback with Lanyard, Single Mode, LC Connector
Test Kit
List Price: $49.00
ODM
SC Adapter for ODM DLS-Series Light Source w/ Univ Interface
SC ADAPTER FOR OPTICAL LIGHT SOURCES
List Price: $49.00
ODM
Sprint ALU 2.5 Test/Inspection Accessory Kit
Use with TTK500 & AC830
List Price: $595.00
ODM
SqR Pad w/ Fiber Wash Pen
Pad and wash pen.
List Price: $39.00
ODM
Sprint Samsung 2.5 Inspection Accessory Kit
Use with TTK650 & TTK500
List Price: $595.00
ODM
Sprint ALU 2.5 Test/Inspection Accessory Kit
Inspection Kit
List Price: $995.00
ODM
LC Adapter, Screw On for RP460, 450, 440
LC Adapter.
List Price: $49.00
ODM
LC Adapter for DL350/355
LC Adapter.
List Price: $59.00
ODM
Accessory Test Cables for Sprint ALU 2.5, MPO
Test Cables
List Price: $695.00
ODM
AC-190 Cletop Cleaner Refill Cassette, 6/Pkg
Refill Cassette.
List Price: $150.00
ODM
2.5mm Universal Adapter for Power Meter
Universal adapter.
List Price: $39.00
ODM
FC Adapter for Optical Light Source, DLS355 w/ Univ Conn
FC Adapter.
List Price: $49.00
ODM
FC Adapter for Optical Power Meter
FC Adapter.
List Price: $49.00
ODM
Fiber Test Custom 0dB BIF Loop SC/LC - LC/LC Duplex Red Laser
Accessories and Cleaning Supplies - Fiber test
List Price: $350.00
ODM
Fiber Optics Field Inspection Test & Cleaning Kit
Field Inspection, Test and Cleaning Kit.
List Price: $3,895.00
ODM
Fiber Cleaning Kit
Provides up to 750 cleanings.
List Price: $99.00
ODM
1.25mm Universal Adaptor for RP460
Universal adapter.
List Price: $39.00

Page 1 of 1