Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |

JDSU

Sort By:

Showing products 1 to 20 of 21

Show Products Per Page

Page of 2 - Next >>

X
Filter Products

Manufacturer
Size
Material Finish
Carrier
Viavi Solutions
TIP UNIV 2.5MM PATCH CORD APC POLISH FOR FBP
Universal 2.50mm (for FBP Probe)
List Price: $88.20
Viavi Solutions
TIP UNIV 1.25MM PATCH CORD APC POLISH SLIP FIT FOR FBP
Universal 1.25mm (APC polish slip fit) (for FBP Probe)
List Price: $115.00
Viavi Solutions
TIP LC-APC BULKHEAD FOR FBP
Bulkhead Inspection Tips for LC-APC Bulkhead (for FBP probe)
List Price: $475.00
Viavi Solutions
T-BERD 2000 Verizon Wireless Quad FTTA OTDR
Raytheon JPS NXU-2a Network Extension Unit
List Price: $12,420.00
Viavi Solutions
Tip, LC Bulkhead for FBP Series Probes
Bulkhead Inspection Tips for LC Bulkhead (for FBP probe)
List Price: $77.70
Viavi Solutions
Tip, MTP Bulkhead X-Axis Pan Knob for FBP-Reva
Bulkhead Inspection Tips for MTP Bulkhead Long Reach (for FBP probe)
List Price: $719.25
Viavi Solutions
USB Optical Power Meter, High Power w/Software & Accessories
Miniature USB 2.0 Power meters with FiberChek Pro Integration
List Price: $495.00
Viavi Solutions
USB Optical Power Meter with FiberChek2 Software
2.5mm and 1.25mm interfaces, 30" USB extender, carrying Pouch
List Price: $375.00
Viavi Solutions
Tip, Universal 1.25mm Patch Cord for FBP Video Fiber
Patch Cord Tip
List Price: $81.00
Viavi Solutions
Pocket-size SM/MM Fiber Visual Fault Locator, Univ 2.5mm Tip
Optical Fiber Damage/Break Locator
List Price: $199.00
Viavi Solutions
OMK-36P Enterprise Plus, Quad SM/MM Test Kit
OMK-36P Quad Plus
List Price: $2,596.00
Viavi Solutions
Fiber Test Adapter 1.25mm Adapter for Visual Fault Findr
Universal 1.25 mm adapter for FFL-050
List Price: $63.00
Viavi Solutions
Fiber Essentials Kit Inspection, Cleaning and Test
Essential Tools for Fiber Handling
List Price: $3,307.50
Viavi Solutions
Digital Inspection Kit P5000i Tips SC LC U25M U12M Case
Automated Fiber Inspection and Pass/Fail Analysis
List Price: $2,496.00
Viavi Solutions
ATT Approved LTE Test Kit (Bottom)
Essential Tools for Fiber Handling - Communications Test and Measurement Solution
List Price: $4,382.00
Viavi Solutions
Fiber Test Kit MM OMK34-P PWER Meter OLP34 Lightsource OLS-34
OMK-34P Enterprise Plus
List Price: $1,406.00
Viavi Solutions
Inspection Tip for SC Bulkhead
Bulkhead Inspection Tips for SC Bulkhead (for FBP probe)
List Price: $55.65
Viavi Solutions
OLS-35 Optical Laser Source, Singlemode,LC/PC Fixed Adapter
SmartPocket™ Optical Light Sources-OLS-3x
List Price: $1,623.00
Viavi Solutions
OLS-34 LED Source 850/1300nm MM 50/125 Universal Adapter
SmartPocket™ Optical - Optical Light Sources-OLS-3x
List Price: $1,060.00
Viavi Solutions
Long Reach LC Tip for Fiber Scope
Bulkhead Inspection Tips for LC Long Reach Bulkhead (for FBP probe)
List Price: $330.75

Page of 2 - Next >>