Login | View Cart | Become a Customer | 800.949.7079 |

Fiber Test Equipment

Sort By:

Showing products 1 to 20 of 62

Show Products Per Page

Page of 4 - Next >>

Filter Products
Size
Length
Material Finish
Color
Gain
Test Equipment
Accessory
Carrier
Manufacturer
MISC
LC Duplex Singlemode Bulkhead Adapter, Blue
LC ADAPTER STANDARD
List Price: $10.92
ODM
Loopback with Lanyard, Single Mode, LC Connector
Test Kit
List Price: $49.00
Talley
LC Single Mode Loopback Module Std Type Blue w/ Blue Housing
Blue Loopback Module
List Price: $24.50
Gruber
SM LCU SCU 1M Jumper Simplex Yellow Singlemode UPC 3.0 mm
List Price: $22.76
ODM
SqR Pad w/ Fiber Wash Pen
Pad and wash pen.
List Price: $39.00
Viavi Solutions
Tip, Universal 1.25mm Patch Cord for FBP Video Fiber
Patch Cord Tip
List Price: $81.00
ODM
Fiber Optics Field Inspection Test & Cleaning Kit
Field Inspection, Test and Cleaning Kit.
List Price: $3,895.00
ODM
LC Adapter, Screw On for RP460, 450, 440
LC Adapter.
List Price: $49.00
ODM
Sprint ALU 2.5 Test/Inspection Accessory Kit
Inspection Kit
List Price: $995.00
Viavi Solutions
AT&T Approved LTE Test Kit for Tower Top w/ HD4iP & P5000i
Handheld video fiber inspection scope
List Price: $4,290.25
Viavi Solutions
T-BERD 2000 Verizon Wireless Quad FTTA OTDR
Raytheon JPS NXU-2a Network Extension Unit
List Price: $12,420.00
ODM
ODM Universal Fiber Test and Cleaning Kit
VIS300 Video Inspection Scope w/ USB, & CK 125 Cleaning kit Good for 200 conn & bulkheads
List Price: $3,595.00
ODM
Sprint ALU 2.5 Test/Inspection Accessory Kit
Use with TTK500 & AC830
List Price: $595.00
Anritsu
SM/MM VERIZON OTDR Kit, w/3 YR Ext Warr, CAL & Accy Kit
List Price: $5,850.00
Viavi Solutions
Fiber Test Adapter 1.25mm Adapter for Visual Fault Findr
Universal 1.25 mm adapter for FFL-050
List Price: $63.00
ODM
ODC Cable Inspection and Test Kit
with ODC Cables, Torque Wrench Loopback Adapter, Duplex Cable, & VIS Inspection Adapters for ODC
List Price: $895.00
Talley
1.25mm Visual Fault Locator VFL, Laser for LC Connectors
Visual Fault Locator for LC connector cable assemblies
List Price: $170.00
Viavi Solutions
Pocket-size SM/MM Fiber Visual Fault Locator, Univ 2.5mm Tip
Optical Fiber Damage/Break Locator
List Price: $199.00
ODM
Fiber Test Custom 0dB BIF Loop SC/LC - LC/LC Duplex Red Laser
Accessories and Cleaning Supplies - Fiber test
List Price: $350.00
Viavi Solutions
USB Optical Power Meter with FiberChek2 Software
2.5mm and 1.25mm interfaces, 30" USB extender, carrying Pouch
List Price: $375.00

Page of 4 - Next >>