Singlemode

Sort By:

Showing products 1 to 20 of 130
Show Products Per Page
Page of 7 Next >>
X
Filter Products

Manufacturer
Length
Fiber
RFSFR-N-1SSM-01-10FS
RFS Technologies
10' 1F SM Rugged Fiber Assy Samsung UL
Suggested Retail: $196.58
Qty: 
RFSFR-N-1SM-01-10FS
RFS Technologies
10' 1Pr SM Rugged Fiber Assy Samsung UL
Suggested Retail: $221.88
Qty: 
RFSFR-N-2SSM-01-10FS
RFS Technologies
10' 2F SM Rugged Fiber Assy Samsung UL
Suggested Retail: $358.23
Qty: 
RFSFR-N-2SM-01-10FS
RFS Technologies
10' 2Pr SM Rugged Fiber Assy Samsung UL
Suggested Retail: $379.58
Qty: 
RFSHBF058-08U1SS-10FS
RFS Technologies
10' 2x1 8 AWG SM HYBRIFLEX UL Cable, Samsung

*If you are seeing Call for Pricing, please log into your Verizon Account.

Suggested Retail: Call for Pricing
RFSHBF058-08U1S1-10FS
RFS Technologies
10' 2x2 8 AWG SM HYBRIFLEX UL Cable, Samsung

*If you are seeing Call for Pricing, please log into your Verizon Account.

Suggested Retail: Call for Pricing
RFSHBF058-08U1SS2-10FS
RFS Technologies
10' 2x2 8 AWG SM HYBRIFLEX UL Cable, Samsung

*If you are seeing Call for Pricing, please log into your Verizon Account.

Suggested Retail: Call for Pricing
FBRC4193-010-995
Amphenol
10' Optitap-LCU SM Simplex Fiber Drop Assembly
Suggested Retail: $93.16
Qty: 
RFSFR-N-1SSM-01-100FS
RFS Technologies
100' 1F SM Rugged Fiber Assy Samsung UL
Suggested Retail: $328.20
Qty: 
RFSFR-N-1SM-01-100FS
RFS Technologies
100' 1Pr SM Rugged Fiber Assy Samsung UL
Suggested Retail: $375.14
Qty: 
RFSFR-N-2SSM-01-100FS
RFS Technologies
100' 2F SM Rugged Fiber Assy Samsung UL
Suggested Retail: $485.16
Qty: 
RFSFR-N-2SM-01-100FS
RFS Technologies
100' 2Pr SM Rugged Fiber Assy Samsung UL
Suggested Retail: $698.70
Qty: 
RFSHBF058-08U1SS100FS
RFS Technologies
100' 2x1 8 AWG SM HYBRIFLEX UL Cable, Samsung

*If you are seeing Call for Pricing, please log into your Verizon Account.

Suggested Retail: Call for Pricing
RFSHBF058-08U1S1-100FS
RFS Technologies
100' 2x2 8 AWG SM HYBRIFLEX UL Cable, Samsung

*If you are seeing Call for Pricing, please log into your Verizon Account.

Suggested Retail: Call for Pricing
RFSHBF058-08U1SS2100FS
RFS Technologies
100' 2x2 8 AWG SM HYBRIFLEX UL Cable, Samsung

*If you are seeing Call for Pricing, please log into your Verizon Account.

Suggested Retail: Call for Pricing
ANDFJ-2SM-015-100M
CommScope
100m Ruggedized LC-LC SM Duplex FTTA 2-Fiber Assembly with Fan-Outs
Ruggedized, Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber, DLC to DLC FiberDistribution Cable, 100 m
Suggested Retail: $199.23
Qty: 
ANDFJ-4SM-008-100M
CommScope
100m Ruggedz'd In/Outdoor OFNR 4-Fiber Dual Jumper, DLC Conn
Heliax® FiberFeed® tail, Bend Insensitive Singlemode Fiber DLC to DLC 4Fiber Distribution Cable, riser, black jacket, 100 m
Suggested Retail: $268.24
Qty: 
HNS85150331
Huber+Suhner
10FT Samsung Fiber Jumper SM LC Simplex 1 Fiber

*If you are seeing Call for Pricing, please log into your Verizon Account.

Suggested Retail: Call for Pricing
FBR17*8398MAX010MK
Gruber
10m LC Dplx Uniboot to SC Smpx SM Micro Armor In/Out Fbr Assy
Suggested Retail: $186.50
Qty: 
FBR17*83955BX010MK
Gruber
10M LC to LC MM 2-Strand 50um BX In/Out PVC Fiber Patch
Suggested Retail: $108.74
Qty: 
Page of 7 Next >>